Home |  Agenda |  Informatie |  Foto's & Video's |  Verenigingen |  Evenementen
VERENIGINGEN
· Biljartvereninging
· Buurtvereniging
· Carnavalsvereniging
   · Jeugdprinsen
   · Pinsengallerij
   · Leden / onderscheidingen
· Hengelsportvereniging
· Joekskapel
· Percussion-Orkest
· Schutterij
· Surfclub

PRINSEN - CV DE WATERRATTE


1953
Mart Evers
I
1953-1954
Piet Reijnders
I
1954-1955
Maan Roumen
I
1955-1956
Giel Bremmers
I
1956-1957
Jan Leenen
I
1957-1958
Bair Bremmers
I
1958-1959
Tjeu Leenen
I
1959-1960
Cor Vrinzen
I
1960-1961
Huub Smeets
I
1961-1962
Huub Schreurs
II
1962-1963
Jan Vossen
II
1963-1964
Chrit Geerlings
I (1x11)
1964-1965
Huub Helwegen
III
1965-1966
Wiet Smeets
I
1966-1967
Chrit Geerlings
II
1967-1968
Chrit Geerlings
III
1968-1969
Tjeu Cox
II
1969-1970
Jan Kanters
III
1970-1971
Wiet Smeets
II
1971-1972
Sjra Wassenberg
I
1972-1973
Pierre Vossen
I
1973-1974
Piet van Herten
I
1974-1975
Wim v.d. Beek
I (2x11)
1975-1976
Wiel van Ool
I
1976-1977
Frans van Herten
I
1977-1978
Jan Theunissen
IV
1978-1979
Thijs Houben
I
1979-1980
Jan Roumen
V
1980-1981
Frans Leenen
II
1981-1982
Jan van Herten
VI
1982-1983
Michél Kanters
I
1983-1984
Wim van Appeven
II
1984-1985
Huub Helwegen
IV
1985-1986
Bert Leenen
I (3x11)
1986-1987
Sjaak Naus
I
1987-1988
Léon Verboeket
I
1988-1989
Patrick Evers
I
1989-1990
Henk Verheesen
I
1990-1991
Wilbert Poulussen
I
1991-1992
Johan van Herten
I
1992-1993
Har Helwegen
I
1993-1994
Robert Evers
I
1994-1995
Hein Timmermans
I
1995-1996
Ger Verstegen
I
1996-1997
Pierre Schreurs
II (4x11)
1997-1998
Roel Wijnands
I
1998-1999
Roy Geerlings
I
1999-2000
Marco van Vlodrop
I
2000-2001
René Bongartz
I
2001-2002
Marc Vriessen
I
2002-2003
Martijn Vossen
I
2003-2004
Paul Wolfhagen
I
2004-2005
Mark De Vreese
II
2005-2006
Vincent van Vlodrop
I
2006-2007
Jos van Appeven
I
2007-2008
Robert Knippenberg
II (5x11)
2008-2009
Pieter Evers
I
2009-2010
Patrick Verstegen
II
2010-2011
Ronald van Montfort
I
2011-2012
Peter Mintjens
I
2012-2013
Tim van Vlodrop
I
2013-2014
David Rutten
I
2014-2015
Casper Dierx
I
2015-2016
Gerard Verkooijen
I
2016-2017
Mark Wolters
III
2017-2018
Mark van der Lusdonk
II
2018-2019
Mike Verstegen
I
2019-2020
Tim Coenen
II