Sect1 27/10/2026

Ranks

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 24 Board Howell Movement Received 116 of 120 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
110Albert Verburg & Han Vermaat24132,2519268,88
23Ludo van Dijke & Jasper Zuijdervliet24124,2519264,71
39Loek v.d. Laan & Jan van Zalinge2499,5019251,82
41Adrie Koster & Tom Aalfs2078,0016048,75
54Charles Landré & Gerard Goedegebure2492,5019248,18
68Jack Bakx & Levien de Nooyer2490,5019247,14
76Ferry den Hartog & Wim Machielse2489,5019246,61
85Henk Coenen & Ad Oreel2479,7519241,54
97Arie Kammeraat & Cor Smolders2477,7519240,49
102Wim Caljouw & Hans van Saagsvelt2064,0016040,00

(printed 19:00:39 27-10-2026 PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS