Sect1 13/10/2026

Ranks

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 24 Board Howell Movement Received 119 of 120 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Gerard Goedegebure & Charles Landré23119,0018464,67
22Albert Verburg & Han Vermaat24113,7519259,24
36Loek v.d. Laan & Jan van Zalinge24107,2519255,86
48Jack Bakx & Levien de Nooyer2498,2519251,17
57Tom Aalfs & Krijn Thoenes2497,7519250,91
65Arie Kammeraat & Adrie Koster2389,0018448,37
79Ferry den Hartog & Wim Machielse2489,7519246,74
810Hans van Saagsvelt & Wim Caljouw2488,2519245,96
93Ad Oreel & Henk Coenen2480,7519242,06
104Nico Breur & Jan Kiewiet2468,2519235,55

(printed 19:17:27 13-10-2026 PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS