Sect1 27/10/2026

Matchpoints

Session 1 Section A
 Boards1-45-89-1213-1617-2021-24TotalMaxPercentRank
1Adrie Koster/Tom Aalfs -149924227816048,75%4
2Wim Caljouw/Hans van Saagsvelt -196162036416040,00%10
3Ludo van Dijke/Jasper Zuijdervliet 17,32126182616124,2519264,71%2
4Charles Landré/Gerard Goedegebure 13,5112316181192,519248,18%5
5Henk Coenen/Ad Oreel 9,823178121079,7519241,54%8
6Ferry den Hartog/Wim Machielse 18,59152361889,519246,61%7
7Arie Kammeraat/Cor Smolders 14,89191381477,7519240,49%9
8Jack Bakx/Levien de Nooyer 13,5131519141690,519247,14%6
9Loek v.d. Laan/Jan van Zalinge 18,523132402199,519251,82%3
10Albert Verburg/Han Vermaat 22,31817143229132,2519268,88%1