Sect1 13/10/2026

Matchpoints

Session 1 Section A
 Boards1-45-89-1213-1617-2021-24TotalMaxPercentRank
1Gerard Goedegebure/Charles Landré 18153017221711918464,67%1
2Albert Verburg/Han Vermaat 141422241821,8113,7519259,24%2
3Ad Oreel/Henk Coenen 31510101527,880,7519242,06%9
4Nico Breur/Jan Kiewiet 817281914,368,2519235,55%10
5Arie Kammeraat/Adrie Koster 28199121478918448,37%6
6Loek v.d. Laan/Jan van Zalinge 241323151715,3107,2519255,86%3
7Tom Aalfs/Krijn Thoenes 29132091016,897,7519250,91%5
8Jack Bakx/Levien de Nooyer 21181923134,398,2519251,17%4
9Ferry den Hartog/Wim Machielse 111912201017,889,7519246,74%7
10Hans van Saagsvelt/Wim Caljouw 41713222210,388,2519245,96%8