Bridge club De Oude Lieden Sect1 20/10/2026

Matchpoints

Session 1 Section A
 Boards1-45-89-1213-1617-2021-24TotalMaxPercentRank
1Jack Bakx/Levien de Nooyer 20171313251210019252,08%4
2Hans van Saagsvelt/Adrie Koster 1218720241910019252,08%4
3Henk Coenen/Ad Oreel 1917251315109919251,56%6
4Charles Landré/Gerard Goedegebure 231519129108819245,83%8
5Loek v.d. Laan/Jan van Zalinge 251315158209619250,00%7
6Arie Kammeraat/Cor Smolders 91917191758619244,79%9
7Nico Breur/Jan Kiewiet 1319181772710119252,60%3
8Tom Aalfs/Krijn Thoenes 17141315232210419254,17%1
9Albert Verburg/Han Vermaat 15131417232210419254,17%1
10Ferry den Hartog/Wim Machielse 71519199138219242,71%10